Hall of Fame - Batting | Toronto Workers District Cricket
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
110217829914823162907963102Adrian ChadToronto Workers DC2018/20191st Grade Two Day Competition1 1Charlestown
2902411261482316290803590Benjamin RobertsToronto Workers DC2018/20192nd Grade Two Day Competition3 1Wests CC
3891307631482316297631689Guy NixonToronto Workers DC2018/20194th Grade Competition4 1Merewether
4861611111482316295996386Scott I MarjoribanksToronto Workers DC2018/20193rd Grade Competition10 1Merewether
5841607071482316297633484Bill BannonToronto Workers DC2018/20194th Grade Competition7 1Stockton Northern Districts
6806554461482316290797880*Ryan FenningToronto Workers DC2018/20191st Grade Two Day Competition3 1Wests CC
7789302641482316301375578*Mark RobertsToronto Workers DC2018/2019Under 14 Division 35 1Hamilton Wickham Gold
8777694631482316297634077David NixonToronto Workers DC2018/20194th Grade Competition8 1Wests CC
9771611021482316295993277Christopher R DicksonToronto Workers DC2018/20193rd Grade Competition5 1Belmont
107610426641482316295995276*Adam SableToronto Workers DC2018/20193rd Grade Competition8 1Wests CC
11769302641482316301376476*Mark RobertsToronto Workers DC2018/2019Under 14 Division 38 1Hamilton Wickham Blue
12742411261482316290802074Benjamin RobertsToronto Workers DC2018/20192nd Grade Two Day Competition1 1Charlestown
13706973971482316295995270*Steven J WrattenToronto Workers DC2018/20193rd Grade Competition8 1Wests CC
147015682911482316301419870*Finlay ThorntonToronto Workers District Cricket2018/2019Under 16 Division 29 1Newcastle City Blue
15701611111482316295995570*Scott I MarjoribanksToronto Workers DC2018/20193rd Grade Competition9 1Wallsend
16676651231482316301419867*Angus PingToronto Workers District Cricket2018/2019Under 16 Division 29 1Newcastle City Blue
17671765291482316304464767*Ashley N WeekesToronto Workers DC2018/2019Dennis Broad (OAM) Cup1 1Belmont
186510710331482316301312165*Thomas BorrowToronto Workers DC2018/2019Under 13 Division 24 1Charlestown Green
19636651231482316301418863*Angus PingToronto Workers District Cricket2018/2019Under 16 Division 26 1Newcastle City Red
20631611021482316295993763Christopher R DicksonToronto Workers DC2018/20193rd Grade Competition6 1Charlestown
21631782991482316290797063Adrian ChadToronto Workers DC2018/20191st Grade Two Day Competition2 1Stockton Northern Districts
22621606981482316295994662Corey LovedayToronto Workers DC2018/20193rd Grade Competition7 1Stockton Northern Districts
23611611261482316290802761Luke W GaratyToronto Workers DC2018/20192nd Grade Two Day Competition2 1Stockton Northern Districts
24615899501482316297636061*Cameron W YoungToronto Workers DC2018/20194th Grade Competition11 1Waratah Mayfield
25582443811482316297634058Joshua NewellToronto Workers DC2018/20194th Grade Competition8 1Wests CC
26579302641482316301375057*Mark RobertsToronto Workers DC2018/2019Under 14 Division 33 1Hamilton Wickham Blue
27571827321482316288011357Jeremy W FordToronto Workers DC2018/2019Tom Locker Cup (1 day Competition)1 1Waratah Mayfield
28561849291482316304416356*Joshua WestwoodToronto Workers DC2018/2019U/21 T20 Competition2 1Hamilton-Wickham
295616223101482316304339756Kenneth CumminsToronto Workers DC2018/2019S&D League4 1Merewether LIons
30561606981482316295992856Corey LovedayToronto Workers DC2018/20193rd Grade Competition4 1Merewether
315617895471482316297632556Jason HoswellToronto Workers DC2018/20194th Grade Competition6 1Charlestown
32566651231482316295995556Angus PingToronto Workers DC2018/20193rd Grade Competition9 1Wallsend
33539302641482316301374653*Mark RobertsToronto Workers DC2018/2019Under 14 Division 32 1VECC Vikings
34536674331482316297632053*Anthony FarrellToronto Workers DC2018/20194th Grade Competition5 1Belmont
35531849291482316290796353Joshua WestwoodToronto Workers DC2018/20191st Grade Two Day Competition1 1Charlestown
36521610861482316290797052Aaron J GrayToronto Workers DC2018/20191st Grade Two Day Competition2 2Stockton Northern Districts
37521849291482316288011352Joshua WestwoodToronto Workers DC2018/2019Tom Locker Cup (1 day Competition)1 1Waratah Mayfield
38511849291482316288013151Joshua WestwoodToronto Workers DC2018/2019Tom Locker Cup (1 day Competition)4 1Merewether
39506620641482316290798850Dylan RobertsonToronto Workers DC2018/20191st Grade Two Day Competition5 1Merewether
405016223811482316295994650Aidan FealyToronto Workers DC2018/20193rd Grade Competition7 1Stockton Northern Districts
415016223811482316301413750*Aidan FealyToronto Workers DC2018/2019Under 16 Division 15 1Newcastle City Green
42501606981482316295995550Corey LovedayToronto Workers DC2018/20193rd Grade Competition9 1Wallsend
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...