Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Blakeney-Stewart, Jaylen20110011
2 Kristofferson, Thomas18100001
3 de Winter, Jonas1690000
4 Kuszelyk, Christopher J1060000
5 Jensen, Hunter2162030
6 Somerville, Matthew D1260000
7 Borrow, Thomas1752052
8 Duck, Mitchell853330
9 Urquhart, Ethan G1050000
10 Roberts, Mark2451010
11 Somerville, Andrew940000
12 Henry, Lachlan740000
13 Dickson, Jamie1440000
14 Ping, Angus1440000
15 Sable, Adam1340000
16 Mackey, Chad1441000
17 Johnson, Matthew1140020
18 Appleby, Thomas1130000
19 Roberts, Benjamin1430000
20 Perry-Smith, Dylan1230000
21 Roseland, Nathan1230000
22 Vile, Xavier1031010
23 Jarmusz, Patrick730000
24 Westwood, Joshua1330000
25 Newell, Joshua930000
26 Lupton, Connor1430000
27 Hutton, Daniel1330000
28 McGrigor, Rowan830002
29 Hillier, Clay730001
30 Mott, Cameron2130000
31 Brown, Corey G1120000
32 Lea, Griffin S120000
33 Walker, Adrian620000
34 O'Dell, Alyssa520000
35 Weekes, Ashley N320000
36 Matthews, Alexander520000
37 Young, Cameron W820000
38 Farrell, Anthony720000
39 Borrow, Hayden920010
40 Stark, Lauren520001
41 Molenaar, Terook820000
42 Pegler, Morgan921000
43 Pye, Elijah820001
44 Marjoribanks, Scott I1023100
45 Johnson, Luke220000
46 Akali, Tyler j820000
47 Portier, Jake820000
48 Green, Nathan720010
49 Wilson, Michael320000
50 Baker, Daniel1020000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook

Events

Sixers Girls Cricket League, REGISTER NOW
  Summer competition starts in February 2020.  Home games to be ...
Cricket Southern Lakes Peninsula Cricket Academy Camp, Jan 20th/21st @ Ron Hill Oval
For bookings, contact Cam and Joel via phone: 0435 081 741 or email penins...